PEARL CUSTOMER CARE LIMITED

Company number 03947540

Registered office address
1 Wythall Green Way, Wythall, Birmingham, B47 6WG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2021
due by 23 April 2021

Last statement dated 12 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PEARL (BLAKELANDS 3) LIMITED 26 Apr 2002 - 04 Nov 2009
BRIXTON (BLAKELANDS, MILTON KEYNES) LIMITED 14 Mar 2000 - 26 Apr 2002