BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

STARFISCH RECORDS LIMITED

Company number 03946668

Registered office address
8 Hampstead Gate, 1a Frognal, Hampstead, London, NW3 6AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2018
due by 30 June 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 March 2019
due by 27 March 2019

Last statement dated 13 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
PLUMBMASTER SUPPLIES LIMITED 13 Mar 2000 - 12 Feb 2004