VECTRA LIMITED

Company number 03946378

Registered office address
36 Paradise Road, Richmond, TW9 1SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 March 2021
due by 26 April 2021

Last statement dated 15 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
TATRA VECTRA LIMITED 13 Mar 2000 - 20 Sep 2001