TWENTYCI HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03946301

Registered office address
8 Whittle Court, Knowlhill, Milton Keynes, England, MK5 8FT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 March 2021
due by 24 April 2021

Last statement dated 13 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DATAFORCE HOLDINGS LIMITED 06 Mar 2001 - 18 Jan 2011
NEW DATAFORCE LIMITED 23 May 2000 - 06 Mar 2001
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2629) LIMITED 13 Mar 2000 - 23 May 2000