CHANDLER AKEHURST LTD

Company number 03946163

Registered office address
Laurel Dene, Two Tree Hill, Henley On Thames, Oxfordshire, RG9 1RQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 March 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 13 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 90020 - Support activities to performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
CHANDLER AKEHURST WEB DESIGN LIMITED 13 Mar 2000 - 05 Dec 2002