MMC VENTURES LIMITED

Company number 03946009

Registered office address
3rd Floor 24 High Holborn, London, United Kingdom, WC1V 6AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 March 2021
due by 24 April 2021

Last statement dated 13 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MMC ADVENTURES LIMITED 13 Mar 2000 - 17 Dec 2001