SPIRIT (PSC) LIMITED

Company number 03946005

Registered office address
Resolve Advisory Limited, 22 York Buildings, London, WC2N 6JU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 2000

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2019
due by 31 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 29 April 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 13 March 2020
due by 27 March 2020

Last statement dated 13 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
PUNCH SUPPLY COMPANY LIMITED 01 Mar 2002 - 14 Oct 2003
PUNCH GROUP (SUPPLY) LIMITED 27 Apr 2000 - 01 Mar 2002
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2625) LIMITED 13 Mar 2000 - 27 Apr 2000