UNITED BISCUITS FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 03945313

Registered office address
Hayes Park, Hayes End Road, Hayes, Middlesex, UB4 8EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 March 2021
due by 21 April 2021

Last statement dated 10 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
UNITED BISCUITS FINANCE PLC 10 Mar 2000 - 07 Nov 2006