MITIE PFI LIMITED

Company number 03944875

Registered office address
Level 12 The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, England, England, SE1 9SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2020
due by 11 November 2020

Last statement dated 30 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE PFI LTD 31 May 2000 - 10 Nov 2000
MITIE (FOUR) LTD 10 Mar 2000 - 31 May 2000