HENDERSON BRLP3 LIMITED

Company number 03943481

Registered office address
Kpmg Llp 15 Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 August 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 6 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PEARL (EXCHANGE HOUSE, WAKEFIELD) LIMITED 08 Apr 2002 - 21 Jan 2005
PEARL (184/190 OXFORD STREET) LIMITED 06 Mar 2000 - 08 Apr 2002