PEARL (MOOR HOUSE 2) LIMITED

Company number 03943371

Registered office address
1 Wythall Green Way, Wythall, Birmingham, B47 6WG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2021
due by 17 April 2021

Last statement dated 6 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PEARL (ROCKINGHAM HOUSE) LIMITED 06 Mar 2000 - 27 Mar 2002