BARWELL BUSINESS PARK NOMINEE LIMITED

Company number 03942586

Registered office address
St Helen's, 1 Undershaft, London, United Kingdom, EC3P 3DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 February 2021
due by 31 March 2021

Last statement dated 17 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PEARL (BARWELL) LIMITED 03 Mar 2000 - 17 Apr 2002