HARRIS CARPETS AT HOME LIMITED

Company number 03942189

Registered office address
Purfleet Bypass, Purfleet, Essex, RM19 1TT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2020
due by 22 March 2020

Last statement dated 8 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 845 LIMITED 08 Mar 2000 - 09 May 2000