BABCOCK SERVICES GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03939840

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2021
due by 15 April 2021

Last statement dated 4 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALSTEC GROUP LIMITED 02 Jun 2000 - 22 Jun 2009
PINCO 1361 LIMITED 06 Mar 2000 - 02 Jun 2000