DOWNHAM (NOMINEES) LIMITED

Company number 03939296

Registered office address
113 Brent Street, London, United Kingdom, NW4 2DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2021
due by 11 April 2021

Last statement dated 28 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NPI (107 PEASCOD) LIMITED 29 Feb 2000 - 15 Oct 2003