P.H.E. (MILTON KEYNES) LIMITED

Company number 03939271

Registered office address
Penningtons Solicitors Llp Abacus House, 33 Gutter Lane, London, EC2V 8AR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 October 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 February 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 28 February 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SQUARE BAY (MILTON KEYNES) LIMITED 16 Feb 2004 - 29 Sep 2005
NPI (EAST BRICKHILL, MILTON KEYNES) LIMITED 29 Feb 2000 - 16 Feb 2004