INEOS INVESTMENTS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 03938607

Registered office address
Hawkslease, Chapel Lane, Lyndhurst, Hampshire, SO43 7FG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2021
due by 25 April 2021

Last statement dated 14 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
INEOS HOLDINGS (FLUOR & SILICAS) LIMITED 08 Jan 2001 - 15 Jan 2008
VALUECLIP LIMITED 02 Mar 2000 - 08 Jan 2001