MARINE ENGINEERING & FABRICATIONS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 03936451

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2021
due by 17 April 2021

Last statement dated 6 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
VISUALSCAPE LIMITED 29 Feb 2000 - 27 Mar 2000