DATACARD PLATFORM SEVEN LIMITED

Company number 03936404

Registered office address
Forum 3 Solent Business Park, Whiteley, Fareham, Hampshire, PO15 7FH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 February 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 28 February 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
SPIREFLAME LIMITED 29 Feb 2000 - 08 Mar 2000