PLATFORM GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03936396

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 February 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
CABOT FINANCIAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 14 Apr 2000 - 09 Feb 2001
PADDOCKMARSH LIMITED 29 Feb 2000 - 14 Apr 2000