GIGAJOULE LIMITED

Company number 03936280

Registered office address
1 Cathedral Piazza, London, England, SW1E 5BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2021
due by 11 April 2021

Last statement dated 29 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PADDOCKPLACE LIMITED 29 Feb 2000 - 02 Aug 2000