ALDERMANBURY INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03936272

Registered office address
25 Bank Street, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 February 2021
due by 27 March 2021

Last statement dated 13 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHASE EQUITIES LIMITED 11 May 2000 - 27 Mar 2003
PADDOCKBAY LIMITED 29 Feb 2000 - 11 May 2000