MEMEC HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03936258

Registered office address
5th Floor, Ship Canal House, 98 King Street, Manchester, M2 4WU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 February 2000

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 29 February 2020
due by 14 March 2020

Last statement dated 28 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SPIRETRAIL LIMITED 29 Feb 2000 - 29 Nov 2000