WK (AUSTRAL HOUSE) FIRST LIMITED

Company number 03936144

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 February 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
IRISGRANGE LIMITED 15 Mar 2000 - 04 Apr 2000
IRISGRANGE LIMITED 29 Feb 2000 - 15 Mar 2000