SNOWHILL REAL ESTATE LIMITED

Company number 03936125

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 February 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
THORNFIELD PROPERTIES (LONDON) LIMITED 06 Apr 2000 - 23 Mar 2011
IRISCOURT LIMITED 29 Feb 2000 - 06 Apr 2000