CALUMET TRADING LIMITED

Company number 03936090

Registered office address
13 Frensham Road, Norwich, England, NR3 2BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2021
due by 14 March 2021

Last statement dated 29 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
STUDYSHARP LIMITED 29 Feb 2000 - 21 Sep 2004