FROG EDUCATION LIMITED

Company number 03935677

Registered office address
G Mill, Dean Clough Mills, Halifax, England, HX3 5AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2021
due by 12 April 2021

Last statement dated 1 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
FROGTRADE LIMITED 14 Feb 2001 - 16 Apr 2014
JKN 111 LIMITED 28 Feb 2000 - 14 Feb 2001