SPIKED LIMITED

Company number 03935644

Registered office address
Wework Aldgate Tower, 2 Leman Street, London, England, E1 8FA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 February 2021
due by 17 February 2021

Last statement dated 3 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PICCADILLY 528 LIMITED 28 Feb 2000 - 21 Aug 2000