ALCATEL IP NETWORKS LIMITED

Company number 03934955

Registered office address
The Old Studio, High Street, West Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP14 3AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2019
due by 14 January 2020

Last statement dated 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TIMETRA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 30 Aug 2000 - 31 Jul 2003
PANTHERA NETWORKS LIMITED 08 May 2000 - 30 Aug 2000
TISANT LIMITED 28 Feb 2000 - 08 May 2000