CRICKLEWOOD REGENERATION LIMITED

Company number 03933142

Registered office address
2 Bristol Avenue, London, England, NW9 4EW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 February 2021
due by 10 March 2021

Last statement dated 24 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CRICKLEWOOD REDEVELOPMENT LIMITED 10 Mar 2000 - 31 Mar 2004
FINEVEND LIMITED 24 Feb 2000 - 10 Mar 2000