BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SMARTINTEGRATOR TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 03933127

Registered office address
37 Carr Lane, Hull, East Yorkshire, HU1 3RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 February 2019
due by 10 March 2019

Last statement dated 24 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SMART121 LIMITED 24 Feb 2000 - 31 May 2001