BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MILESTONE TRADING LIMITED

Company number 03933096

Registered office address
5th Floor, 38 Wigmore Street, London, England, W1U 2RU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2018
due by 31 July 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 February 2019
due by 10 March 2019

Last statement dated 24 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 08990 - Other mining and quarrying not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MERIDIAN TRADING 2000 LIMITED 24 Feb 2000 - 31 Jul 2002