BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

AMIQUS LIMITED

Company number 03930954

Registered office address
7 Bishopsgate, London, EC2N 3AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 February 2018
due by 3 March 2018

Last statement dated 17 February 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
Previous company names
Name Period
ALEXANDER MANN TECHNOLOGY (NORTHWEST) LIMITED 17 Feb 2000 - 07 Feb 2003