SPRINTLINK UK LIMITED

Company number 03930041

Registered office address
9 Perseverance Works, Kingsland Road, London, England, E2 8DD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2021
due by 4 April 2021

Last statement dated 21 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LAW 2084 LIMITED 21 Feb 2000 - 29 Feb 2000