THE TOWERS SWANSEA BAY LIMITED

Company number 03929255

Registered office address
The Towers Hotel, Ashleigh Terrace, Jersey Marine, Neath West Glamorgan, SA10 6JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2021
due by 1 April 2021

Last statement dated 18 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
CLIFFTRACK LIMITED 18 Feb 2000 - 07 Jul 2000