NATIONAL GRID FOUR LIMITED

Company number 03928172

Registered office address
1 - 3 Strand, London, WC2N 5EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2020
due by 15 February 2020

Last statement dated 1 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERCEDE 1545 LIMITED 17 Feb 2000 - 13 Mar 2000