NATIONAL GRID THREE LIMITED

Company number 03928169

Registered office address
KPMG LLP, 15 Canada Square Canary Wharf, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 February 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERCEDE 1544 LIMITED 17 Feb 2000 - 13 Mar 2000