RED SHIELD ADMINISTRATION LIMITED

Company number 03926528

Registered office address
The Scalpel 18th Floor, 52 Lime Street, London, England, EC3M 7AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 December 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CAVERSHAM SERVICES LIMITED 15 Feb 2000 - 03 Nov 2010