BENTLEY CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company number 03925545

Registered office address
5 Summerhill, Elstree, Hertfordshire, WD6 3JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 February 2020
due by 29 February 2020

Last statement dated 15 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BENTLEY CONSULTANTS (UK) LIMITED 15 Feb 2000 - 15 Jan 2002