MINDWEAVERS PLC

Company number 03923561

Registered office address
City And Merchant Limited, Salisbury House, London Wall, London, United Kingdom, EC2M 5QQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 September 2014
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 8 February 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
MINDWEAVERS LIMITED 18 Feb 2000 - 20 Jun 2007
GAC NO. 214 LIMITED 08 Feb 2000 - 18 Feb 2000