NTL (CWC HOLDINGS)

Company number 03922682

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, United Kingdom, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 September 2016
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
4 February 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 February 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CABLE & WIRELESS COMMUNICATIONS (HOLDINGS) PLC 04 Feb 2000 - 28 Sep 2000