FRESHWINDS INSTITUTE OF INTEGRATED MEDICINE LIMITED

Company number 03922170

Registered office address
Prospect Hall, 12 College Walk, Selly Oak, Birmingham, B29 6LE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 December 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85422 - Post-graduate level higher education
  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FRESHWINDS ADVANCEMENT TRAINING & DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED 04 Feb 2000 - 15 Dec 2003