CARP (L) LIMITED

Company number 03920523

Registered office address
One Edison Rise, New Ollerton, Newark, Nottinghamshire, NG22 9DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 23 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTER PARCS LONGLEAT LIMITED 08 Mar 2000 - 04 Nov 2002
HACKREMCO (NO.1614) LIMITED 07 Feb 2000 - 08 Mar 2000