BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ENDAVA (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03919935

Registered office address
125 Old Broad Street, London, EC2N 1AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2017
due by 31 March 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2018
due by 15 February 2018

Last statement dated 1 February 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CONCISE GROUP LIMITED 23 Feb 2001 - 11 Jul 2006
ALEXANDER MANN E-BUSINESS LIMITED. 08 Feb 2000 - 23 Feb 2001
ALEXANDER MANN E.BUSINESS LIMITED 01 Feb 2000 - 08 Feb 2000