BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SOUTHFIELD GOLF CLUB LIMITED

Company number 03918473

Registered office address
Hill Top Road, Oxford, Oxfordshire, OX4 1PF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 June 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 3 February 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
OXFORD GOLF CLUB LIMITED 03 Feb 2000 - 30 Nov 2011