CBG CORPORATE DIRECTOR LIMITED

Company number 03918139

Registered office address
The Walbrook Building, 25 Walbrook, London, EC4N 8AW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 2 February 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CLOUGHLEY INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED 02 Feb 2000 - 16 Aug 2007