CLIFFDRIVE LIMITED

Company number 03917721

Registered office address
82c East Hill, Colchester, Essex, CO1 2QW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 March 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 2 February 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58142 - Publishing of consumer and business journals and periodicals
Previous company names
Name Period
PARTRIDGE PUBLICATIONS (2000) LIMITED 22 Mar 2000 - 09 Jul 2001
AQUABAY LIMITED 02 Feb 2000 - 22 Mar 2000