BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

NATIONAL BUSINESS SALES LIMITED

Company number 03916694

Registered office address
First Floor Discovery House, Crossley Road, Stockport, United Kingdom, SK4 5BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2018
due by 31 August 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2019
due by 21 December 2019

Last statement dated 7 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SOVEREIGN CLEANING SERVICES LTD 31 Jan 2000 - 06 Dec 2017