NACEL ENGLISH SCHOOL LONDON LIMITED

Company number 03915611

Registered office address
1 Albert Place, London, England, N3 1QB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2020
due by 15 February 2020

Last statement dated 1 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85520 - Cultural education
Previous company names
Name Period
NACEL LANGUAGE SCHOOL LONDON LIMITED 03 Dec 2015 - 15 Jan 2016
C E T LANGUAGE SCHOOLS LIMITED 28 Jan 2000 - 03 Dec 2015