INSPIRATIONAL DEVELOPMENT GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03914773

Registered office address
21 Bedford Square, London, WC1B 3HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 January 2021
due by 10 March 2021

Last statement dated 27 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MAST INSPIRATIONAL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 08 Feb 2000 - 23 Sep 2010
JETFRESH LIMITED 27 Jan 2000 - 08 Feb 2000